PROGRAM

PROGRAMMING

OCTOBER 11 & 12

FRIDAY

DAY 1


Registration & Ticketing Begins at 2 PM

"Q & A" Panel (Open Question & Answer) 4:00 - 5:00 PM

(Mikey Tua, Jojo Tua, Payton Moormeier)

Gather 3 & 4

Meet Up 1 4:00 - 5:30 PM

(Darius Rusnak, Draykeaf, Yewsif, Brooke Barry, Christopher Arana, Okay.Dillion, Kevin Salazar)

Meet Up Room 1

Meet Up 2 4:00 - 5:30 PM

(Kvnggabriel, Tyler Ashton, Kyle Colver, Ashton Sky, Dominick Kline, Dylan Davidson, Brooke Barry, Sissy Sheridan)

Meet Up Room 2

"Anti-Bullying" Discussion 5:00 - 6:00 PM

(Liam Silk, Eric Montanez)

Gather 3 & 4

Meet Up 3 6:00 - 7:30 PM

(Avani Gregg, DeVore Ledridge, Makayla Storms, Jordan Beckham, Cynthia Parker, Desiree Montoya, LowKeyLina)

Meet Up Room 1

Meet Up 4 6:00 - 7:30 PM

(Owen Cusac, Terin Soittle, Blake Fitzmier, Cam Russo, JJ Hannon)

Meet Up Room 2

"Kick Off Party" 7:00 - 8:00 PM

DJ | 99GOONSQUAD

Gather

 

SATURDAY

DAY 2


Registration & Ticketing Begins at 8 AM

Meet Up 1 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM

(Nessa Barrett, Ashley Newman, Brooke Sanchez, Paige MacKenzie, Arianna Lee, Devinity Perkins, Kevein Saalazar)

Meet Up Room 1

Meet Up 2 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM

(Enoch Rue, Gabby Murray, Jasmine Gonzalez, Damian Kwiatkowski, Trinity Morisette, Rece Delo, Dominic Kline, Eric Montanez, Liam Silk)

Meet Up Room 2

“Siblings” Panel 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

(Jackson Felt, Austin Felt, Carrington Durham, Isabeela Durham, Mikey Tua, Jojo Tua)

Gather 3 & 4

"Baby Food Challenge" Panel 12:00 - 1:00 PM

(Payton Moormeier, Diego Martir, Jesse Underhill, Mikey Tua)

Gather 3 & 4

Kayla Nettles Set 1:00 - 1:30 PM

Lobby Stage

Meet Up 3 12:30 - 2:00 PM

(MostlyLuca, Ben Herman, Alex Ojeda, Jeremy Hutchins, Zane Carter, Jaxson Anderson, Chris Arana, Joey Klassen)

Meet Up Room 1

Meet Up 4 12:30 - 2:00 PM

(Mark Thomas, Blake Gray, Brandon Rowland, Charles Gitnick, Flamingeos, Andrew Fontenot)

Meet Up Room 2

"Clown Check" Glam 1:00 - 2:00 PM

(Avani Gregg, Blake Fitzmier, Terin Soittle)

Gather 3 & 4

“How To Grow Your Platform” Panel 2:00 - 3:00 PM

(Joey Klassen, Alex Ojeda)

Gather 3 & 4

Maya Jones Set 2:00 - 2:30 PM

Lobby Stage

Meet Up 5 2:30 - 4:00 PM

(Diego Martir, Mikey Tua, Jojo Tua, Jesse Underhill, KngvGabriel, Austin Felt)

Meet Up Room 1

Meet Up 6 2:30 - 4:00 PM

(Sam Hurley, Josh Richards, Jackson Felt, Anthony Reeves, Payton Moormeier, Tayson Madkour)

Meet Up Room 2

“How Social Media Has Changed” Discussion 3:00 - 4:00 PM

(Mark Thomas, Blake Gray, Flamingeos)

Gather 3 & 4

Savannah Grace Set 3:00 - 3:30 PM

Lobby Stage

“Q & A” Panel (Open Question & Answer) 4:00 - 5:00 PM

(Jordan Beckham, Makayla Storms, Desiree Montoya, Nessa Barrett, Cynthia Parker)

Gather 3 & 4

Meet Up 8 4:30 - 6:00 PM

(Mychael Inamasu, Carrington Durham, Isabella Durham, Mason Earls)

Meet Up Room 2

“What It’s Like To Tour” Panel 5:00 - 6:00 PM

(Jeremy Hutchins, MostlyLuca, Ben Herman, Sam Hurley, Josh Richards, Anthony Reeves)

Gather 3 & 4

MAIN STAGE SHOW 6:30 - 7:00 PM

Main Stage

(Due to inclement weather, the pool party has been cancelled)

ALL MEET UP GROUPS HAVE A CAPACITY OF 100. THIS IS ON A FIRST-COME FIRST-SERVE BASIS. DOORS FOR EACH MEET UP WITH CLOSE APPROX 15 MINS AFTER START TIME OR AFTER 100 ATTENDEES HAVE BEEN SEATED. ALL TICKET HOLDERS MAY ATTEND AS MANY MEET UPS AS THEY WOULD LIKE, BASED ON CAPACITY AND TIMING.

TENTATIVE SCHEDULE OF EVENTS. TIMES, LOCATION, AND ACTIVATED TALENT ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE.

CHECK BACK FOR UPDATES